Train G1717/G1716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1717/G1716 Travel Time 6h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-驻马店西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1132Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 19:59 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1717/G1716 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0
G1717/G1716 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:22 13:24 17m 50
G1717/G1716 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:35 13:37 30m 81
G1717/G1716 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:59 14:01 54m 165
G1717/G1716 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:19 14:24 1h14m 230
G1717/G1716 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:44 14:48 1h39m 295
G1717/G1716 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:40 15:50 2h35m 468
G1717/G1716 8 LiuAn (六安) 16:14 16:16 3h9m 557
G1717/G1716 9 JinZhai (金寨) 16:33 16:35 3h28m 609
G1717/G1716 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:06 17:08 4h1m 700
G1717/G1716 11 HanKou (汉口) 17:54 18:18 4h49m 811
G1717/G1716 12 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 19:00 19:12 5h55m 941
G1717/G1716 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:30 19:33 6h25m 1014
G1717/G1716 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:59 Final arrival 6h54m 1132