Train G172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1719/G1722(武汉-上海虹桥)  G1720/G1721(上海虹桥-合肥南)  G1721/G1720(上海虹桥-合肥南)  G1723/G1726(汉口-上海虹桥)  G1724/G1725(上海虹桥-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G172 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-天津西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY829/US$117
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$38
Soft CNY394/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G172 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G172 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 09:31 09:45 18m 15 US$0US$0
G172 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:27 10:29 1h14m 154 US$0US$0
G172 4 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 10:46 10:48 1h33m 209 US$14US$22
G172 5 LinZiBei (临淄北) 10:57 10:59 1h44m 232 US$0US$0
G172 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 11:10 11:13 1h57m 262 US$17US$28
G172 7 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 11:29 11:33 2h16m 314 US$0US$0
G172 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:45 11:49 2h32m 344 US$23US$37
G172 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:23 12:28 3h10m 505 US$24US$32
G172 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:55 12:57 3h42m 609 US$31US$44
G172 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:26 Final arrival 4h13m 714 US$38US$55