Train G172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1719/G1722(武汉-上海虹桥)  G1723/G1726(汉口-上海虹桥)  G1724/G1725(上海虹桥-汉口)  G1727/G1730(武汉-上海虹桥)  G1728/G1729(上海虹桥-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G172 Travel Time 4h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-天津西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY829/US$122
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$40
Soft CNY394/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G172 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G172 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:10 10:12 1h10m 183 US$8US$10
G172 3 ZiBo (淄博) 10:48 10:50 1h48m 283 US$13US$15
G172 4 ZhangQiu (章丘) 11:15 11:16 2h15m 344 US$15US$19
G172 5 JiNan (济南) 11:42 11:45 2h42m 393 US$18US$21
G172 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:01 12:07 3h1m 413 US$19US$23
G172 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:31 12:34 3h31m 505 US$25US$34
G172 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:25 Final arrival 4h25m 714 US$40US$58