Train G172 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1719/G1722(武汉-上海虹桥)  G1720/G1721(上海虹桥-武汉)  G1723/G1726(汉口-上海虹桥)  G1724/G1725(上海虹桥-汉口)  G1727/G1730(大冶北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G172 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-天津西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 08:58 Dep. Time 13:26 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY829/US$117
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$38
Soft CNY394/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G172 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 08:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G172 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 10:08 10:12 1h10m 183 US$8US$10
G172 3 ZiBo (淄博) 10:47 10:53 1h49m 283 US$13US$15
G172 4 JiNan (济南) 11:40 11:45 2h42m 393 US$17US$20
G172 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:01 12:07 3h3m 413 US$25US$40
G172 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:31 12:35 3h33m 505 US$24US$32
G172 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 13:26 Final arrival 4h28m 714 US$38US$55