Train G1727/G1730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1727/G1730 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
大冶北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 大冶北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 902Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$54
Soft CNY599/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1727/G1730 1 DaYeBei (大冶北) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1727/G1730 2 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:55 09:59 7m 10 US$1US$1
G1727/G1730 3 WuHan (武汉) 10:31 10:47 43m 95 US$5US$6
G1727/G1730 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 11:29 11:33 1h41m 202 US$11US$17
G1727/G1730 5 LiuAn (六安) 12:19 12:21 2h31m 363 US$20US$31
G1727/G1730 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:45 12:50 2h57m 450 US$24US$39
G1727/G1730 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:42 13:45 3h54m 607 US$34US$55
G1727/G1730 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:05 14:07 4h17m 672 US$39US$62
G1727/G1730 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:24 14:30 4h36m 737 US$43US$69
G1727/G1730 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:47 14:49 4h59m 794 US$47US$76
G1727/G1730 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:00 15:02 5h12m 821 US$49US$79
G1727/G1730 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:25 Final arrival 5h37m 902 US$54US$88