Train G1727/G1730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1727/G1730 Travel Time 4h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 15:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$45
Soft CNY433.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1727/G1730 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1727/G1730 2 LiuAn (六安) 12:19 12:21 1h14m 268 US$18US$29
G1727/G1730 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:45 12:50 1h40m 355 US$16US$20
G1727/G1730 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:42 13:45 2h37m 512 US$25US$30
G1727/G1730 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 14:05 14:07 3h0m 577 US$29US$30
G1727/G1730 6 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 14:18 14:23 3h13m 609 US$41US$66
G1727/G1730 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:35 14:37 3h30m 642 US$38US$62
G1727/G1730 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:53 14:58 3h48m 699 US$42US$68
G1727/G1730 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:09 15:11 4h4m 726 US$44US$63
G1727/G1730 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:22 15:24 4h17m 757 US$52US$82
G1727/G1730 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:42 Final arrival 4h37m 807 US$45US$64