Train G1728/G1729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1728/G1729 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-大冶北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 大冶北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 902Km
Arr. Time 16:51 Dep. Time 21:35 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$54
Soft CNY599/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1728/G1729 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1728/G1729 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:14 17:20 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1728/G1729 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:10 18:12 1h19m 295 US$20US$34
G1728/G1729 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:05 19:12 2h14m 468 US$31US$49
G1728/G1729 5 WuHan (武汉) 20:46 20:54 3h55m 807 US$45US$64
G1728/G1729 6 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 21:25 21:27 4h34m 892 US$54US$87
G1728/G1729 7 DaYeBei (大冶北) 21:35 Final arrival 4h44m 902 US$54US$88