Train G173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1731(济南西-温州南)  G1732(温州南-济南西)  G1735/G1738(武汉-上海虹桥)  G1736/G1737(上海虹桥-武汉)  G1727/G1730(武汉-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G173 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-青岛(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$40
Soft CNY394/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G173 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G173 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:40 14:42 53m 209 US$14US$23
G173 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:06 15:08 1h19m 301 US$21US$34
G173 4 JiNan (济南) 15:24 15:27 1h37m 321 US$22US$37
G173 5 ZiBo (淄博) 16:09 16:11 2h22m 431 US$27US$42
G173 6 QingZhouShi (青州市) 16:29 16:31 2h42m 474 US$29US$45
G173 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:52 16:54 3h5m 531 US$31US$48
G173 8 QingDao (青岛) 18:08 Final arrival 4h21m 714 US$40US$58