Train G1731 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1731 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-温州南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1303Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY514/US$76
Soft CNY859.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1731 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1731 2 TaiAn (泰安) 08:19 08:22 17m 59 US$4US$7
G1731 3 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:00 09:03 58m 221 US$15US$25
G1731 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:21 09:29 1h19m 286 US$19US$32
G1731 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:06 10:11 2h4m 442 US$30US$50
G1731 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:40 11:01 2h38m 558 US$37US$63
G1731 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:18 11:20 3h16m 617 US$41US$69
G1731 8 YiXing (宜兴) 11:54 12:01 3h52m 746 US$49US$82
G1731 9 HuZhou (湖州) 12:18 12:21 4h16m 802 US$52US$88
G1731 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:43 12:45 4h41m 873 US$56US$95
G1731 11 YiWu (义乌) 13:19 13:21 5h17m 982 US$63US$106
G1731 12 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:38 13:41 5h36m 1027 US$66US$112
G1731 13 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:52 14:17 5h50m 1046 US$67US$112
G1731 14 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:29 14:31 6h27m 1070 US$68US$114
G1731 15 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:41 14:43 6h39m 1091 US$69US$116
G1731 16 LiShui (丽水) 14:58 15:01 6h56m 1120 US$71US$119
G1731 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:39 Final arrival 7h37m 1303 US$76US$126