Train G1731/G1734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1731/G1734 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1254Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY530/US$78
Soft CNY885.5/US$130
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1731/G1734 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1731/G1734 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 07:59 08:02 24m 44 US$2US$4
G1731/G1734 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:19 08:22 44m 103 US$6US$11
G1731/G1734 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:00 09:03 1h25m 265 US$17US$29
G1731/G1734 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:21 09:29 1h46m 330 US$22US$36
G1731/G1734 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:06 10:11 2h31m 486 US$32US$54
G1731/G1734 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:40 10:46 3h5m 602 US$40US$67
G1731/G1734 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:04 11:06 3h29m 661 US$43US$73
G1731/G1734 9 LiShui (溧水) 11:23 11:29 3h48m 707 US$46US$77
G1731/G1734 10 YiXing (宜兴) 11:51 12:01 4h16m 790 US$51US$86
G1731/G1734 11 HuZhou (湖州) 12:18 12:21 4h43m 846 US$54US$92
G1731/G1734 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:43 12:45 5h8m 917 US$59US$99
G1731/G1734 13 YiWu (义乌) 13:19 13:21 5h44m 1026 US$65US$110
G1731/G1734 14 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:38 13:41 6h3m 1071 US$69US$115
G1731/G1734 15 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:52 14:17 6h17m 1090 US$69US$116
G1731/G1734 16 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:29 14:31 6h54m 1114 US$70US$118
G1731/G1734 17 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:41 14:43 7h6m 1135 US$71US$120
G1731/G1734 18 LiShui (丽水) 14:58 15:01 7h23m 1164 US$73US$122
G1731/G1734 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:39 Final arrival 8h4m 1254 US$78US$130