Train G1731/G1734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1731/G1734 Travel Time 8h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1254Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 15:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY530/US$75
Soft CNY885.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1731/G1734 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1731/G1734 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 07:57 08:04 24m 44 US$2US$4
G1731/G1734 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:21 08:23 48m 103 US$6US$10
G1731/G1734 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:01 09:04 1h28m 265 US$17US$28
G1731/G1734 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:22 09:29 1h49m 330 US$21US$35
G1731/G1734 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:06 10:11 2h33m 486 US$31US$52
G1731/G1734 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:40 10:45 3h7m 602 US$38US$64
G1731/G1734 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:03 11:05 3h30m 661 US$41US$70
G1731/G1734 9 LiShui (溧水) 11:22 11:29 3h49m 707 US$44US$74
G1731/G1734 10 YiXing (宜兴) 11:51 12:01 4h18m 790 US$49US$82
G1731/G1734 11 HuZhou (湖州) 12:18 12:21 4h45m 846 US$52US$88
G1731/G1734 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:43 12:45 5h10m 917 US$56US$95
G1731/G1734 13 YiWu (义乌) 13:19 13:21 5h46m 1026 US$63US$105
G1731/G1734 14 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:38 13:41 6h5m 1071 US$66US$111
G1731/G1734 15 WuYiBei (武义北) 13:52 14:17 6h19m 1090 US$66US$111
G1731/G1734 16 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:29 14:31 6h56m 1114 US$67US$113
G1731/G1734 17 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:41 14:43 7h8m 1135 US$68US$115
G1731/G1734 18 LiShui (丽水) 14:58 15:01 7h25m 1164 US$70US$117
G1731/G1734 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:39 Final arrival 8h6m 1254 US$75US$125