Train G1732/G1733 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1732/G1733 Travel Time 7h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-济南东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1254Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY530/US$75
Soft CNY885.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1732/G1733 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1732/G1733 2 QingTian (青田) 16:34 16:36 19m 40 US$2US$3
G1732/G1733 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 40m 90 US$5US$8
G1732/G1733 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:18 17:20 1h3m 140 US$7US$12
G1732/G1733 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:38 17:42 1h23m 183 US$10US$15
G1732/G1733 6 YiWu (义乌) 18:00 18:06 1h45m 228 US$12US$20
G1732/G1733 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:40 18:46 2h25m 430 US$24US$39
G1732/G1733 8 HuZhou (湖州) 19:07 19:09 2h52m 408 US$28US$46
G1732/G1733 9 YiXing (宜兴) 19:26 19:32 3h11m 464 US$32US$52
G1732/G1733 10 LiYang (溧阳) 19:43 19:45 3h28m 495 US$34US$56
G1732/G1733 11 LiShui (溧水) 20:01 20:08 3h46m 547 US$37US$61
G1732/G1733 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:24 20:32 4h9m 686 US$54US$87
G1732/G1733 13 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:50 20:52 4h35m 745 US$40US$66
G1732/G1733 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:20 21:22 5h5m 768 US$51US$85
G1732/G1733 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:45 21:47 5h30m 856 US$52US$87
G1732/G1733 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:06 22:12 5h51m 1017 US$56US$93
G1732/G1733 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:16 23:20 7h1m 1303 US$72US$121
G1732/G1733 18 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:43 Final arrival 7h28m 1254 US$75US$125