Train G1733/G1732 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1733/G1732 Travel Time 7h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-济南东(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1214Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY530/US$75
Soft CNY885.5/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1733/G1732 1 QingTian (青田) 16:34 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 2 LiShui (丽水) 16:55 16:58 19m 50 US$32US$51
G1733/G1732 3 YongKangNan (永康南) 17:18 17:20 42m 100 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 4 JinHuaNan (金华南) 17:38 17:42 1h2m 143 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 5 YiWu (义乌) 18:00 18:06 1h24m 188 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:40 18:46 2h4m 297 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 7 HuZhou (湖州) 19:07 19:09 2h31m 368 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 8 YiXing (宜兴) 19:26 19:32 2h50m 424 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 9 LiYang (溧阳) 19:43 19:45 3h7m 455 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 10 LiShui (溧水) 20:01 20:08 3h25m 507 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:24 20:32 3h48m 553 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 12 ChuZhou (滁州) 20:50 20:52 4h14m 810 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:20 21:22 4h44m 926 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 14 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:45 21:48 5h9m 816 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 15 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:08 22:12 5h32m 884 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 23:16 23:20 6h40m 1368 US$0US$0
G1733/G1732 17 JiNanDong (济南东) 23:43 Final arrival 7h7m 1214 US$0US$0