Train G1735/G1738 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1735/G1738 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 13:17 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$45
Soft CNY433.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1735/G1738 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1735/G1738 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 08:47 08:50 22m 68 US$4US$5
G1735/G1738 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:04 09:07 39m 109 US$5US$7
G1735/G1738 4 JinZhai (金寨) 09:38 09:40 1h13m 216 US$9US$11
G1735/G1738 5 LiuAn (六安) 09:58 10:00 1h33m 268 US$12US$15
G1735/G1738 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:24 10:31 1h59m 355 US$16US$20
G1735/G1738 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:23 11:27 2h58m 512 US$25US$30
G1735/G1738 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:47 11:52 3h22m 577 US$29US$38
G1735/G1738 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:21 12:23 3h56m 699 US$69US$102
G1735/G1738 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:34 12:36 4h9m 726 US$39US$55
G1735/G1738 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:47 12:59 4h22m 757 US$41US$58
G1735/G1738 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:17 Final arrival 4h52m 807 US$44US$63