Train G1735/G1738 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1735/G1738 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY301/US$44
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1735/G1738 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1735/G1738 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 08:48 09:00 27m 68 US$4US$5
G1735/G1738 3 MaChengBei (麻城北) 09:17 09:19 56m 109 US$5US$7
G1735/G1738 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:37 10:42 2h16m 670 US$16US$20
G1735/G1738 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:40 12:05 3h19m 824 US$25US$30
G1735/G1738 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:25 12:27 4h4m 577 US$29US$38
G1735/G1738 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:44 12:59 4h23m 642 US$34US$45
G1735/G1738 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:16 13:18 4h55m 701 US$69US$102
G1735/G1738 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:35 13:37 5h14m 757 US$41US$58
G1735/G1738 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:54 Final arrival 5h33m 807 US$44US$63