Train G1736/G1737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1736/G1737 Travel Time 4h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 15:28 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$45
Soft CNY433.5/US$64
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1736/G1737 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1736/G1737 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:51 15:53 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1736/G1737 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:03 16:05 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1736/G1737 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:35 16:41 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G1736/G1737 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:02 17:15 1h34m 295 US$20US$34
G1736/G1737 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:35 17:37 2h7m 367 US$23US$37
G1736/G1737 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:13 18:19 2h45m 468 US$29US$44
G1736/G1737 8 LiuAn (六安) 18:43 18:45 3h15m 557 US$33US$49
G1736/G1737 9 JinZhai (金寨) 19:02 19:04 3h34m 609 US$35US$51
G1736/G1737 10 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:38 19:42 4h10m 700 US$43US$71
G1736/G1737 11 HongAnXi (红安西) 19:56 19:59 4h28m 739 US$41US$59
G1736/G1737 12 WuHan (武汉) 20:24 Final arrival 4h56m 807 US$45US$64