Train G1736/G1737 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1736/G1737 Travel Time 3h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-金寨(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 金寨 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 609Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$47
Soft CNY548/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1736/G1737 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1736/G1737 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:48 15:50 17m 50 US$3US$5
G1736/G1737 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:19 16:29 48m 165 US$11US$17
G1736/G1737 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:02 17:15 1h31m 295 US$19US$32
G1736/G1737 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:35 17:37 2h4m 367 US$22US$38
G1736/G1737 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 18:13 18:19 2h42m 468 US$29US$47
G1736/G1737 7 LiuAn (六安) 18:43 18:45 3h12m 557 US$33US$54
G1736/G1737 8 JinZhai (金寨) 19:02 Final arrival 3h31m 609 US$33US$49