Train G174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1741(徐州东-长沙南)  G1742(长沙南-徐州东)  G1743(南京南-广州南)  G1744(广州南-南京南)  G1745(淮南南-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G174 Travel Time 4h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-天津西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$38
Soft CNY394/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G174 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G174 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:28 16:30 18m 15 US$1US$1
G174 3 GaoMiBei (高密北) 16:59 17:16 49m 91 US$6US$9
G174 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 17:35 17:39 1h25m 154 US$0US$0
G174 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 17:55 18:00 1h45m 209 US$14US$22
G174 6 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 18:16 18:20 2h6m 262 US$17US$28
G174 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 18:42 18:49 2h32m 344 US$23US$37
G174 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 19:15 19:23 3h5m 422 US$0US$0
G174 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:35 19:41 3h25m 505 US$0US$0
G174 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:08 20:10 3h58m 505 US$31US$44
G174 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:39 Final arrival 4h29m 714 US$38US$55