Train G174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1741(徐州东-长沙南)  G1743(南京南-广州南)  G1745(合肥南-长沙南)  G1742(长沙南-徐州东)  G1744(广州南-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G174 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-天津西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 714Km
Arr. Time 16:04 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY269/US$40
Soft CNY394/US$58
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G174 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 16:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G174 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:22 16:23 18m 15 US$1US$1
G174 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:18 17:22 1h14m 183 US$8US$10
G174 4 ZiBo (淄博) 17:57 18:04 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G174 5 JiNan (济南) 18:51 18:53 2h47m 393 US$18US$21
G174 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:09 19:22 3h5m 413 US$19US$23
G174 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:08 20:10 4h4m 505 US$32US$45
G174 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 20:39 Final arrival 4h35m 714 US$40US$58