Train G1741 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1741 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY332.5/US$49
Soft CNY495.5/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1741 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1741 2 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:11 07:13 37m 156 US$0US$0
G1741 3 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 07:29 07:31 55m 199 US$0US$0
G1741 4 HeFei (合肥) 07:58 08:14 1h24m 288 US$0US$0
G1741 5 LiuAn (六安) 08:57 08:59 2h23m 380 US$0US$0
G1741 6 JinZhai (金寨) 09:19 09:21 2h45m 432 US$0US$0
G1741 7 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:11 10:13 3h37m 580 US$0US$0
G1741 8 WuHan (武汉) 10:41 10:45 4h7m 896 US$0US$0
G1741 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:09 11:11 4h35m 981 US$0US$0
G1741 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:41 11:43 5h7m 1111 US$0US$0
G1741 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:18 Final arrival 5h44m 1258 US$0US$0