Train G1741 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1741 Travel Time 5h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1010Km
Arr. Time 06:38 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408/US$60
Soft CNY624.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1741 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 06:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1741 2 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:15 07:18 37m 156 US$10US$18
G1741 3 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 07:34 07:36 56m 199 US$13US$23
G1741 4 HeFei (合肥) 08:03 08:20 1h25m 288 US$19US$33
G1741 5 LiuAn (六安) 09:02 09:04 2h24m 380 US$23US$38
G1741 6 JinZhai (金寨) 09:21 09:23 2h43m 432 US$26US$40
G1741 7 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:05 10:07 3h27m 580 US$32US$48
G1741 8 WuHan (武汉) 10:38 10:45 4h0m 896 US$36US$53
G1741 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:09 11:11 4h31m 981 US$41US$62
G1741 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:41 11:43 5h3m 1111 US$50US$76
G1741 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:18 Final arrival 5h40m 1010 US$60US$92