Train G1742 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1742 Travel Time 5h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1258Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 18:36 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336.5/US$49
Soft CNY504/US$74
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1742 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1742 2 WuHan (武汉) 14:06 14:15 1h21m 362 US$0US$0
G1742 3 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:44 14:46 1h59m 430 US$0US$0
G1742 4 JinZhai (金寨) 15:38 15:40 2h53m 578 US$0US$0
G1742 5 LiuAn (六安) 16:00 16:02 3h15m 630 US$0US$0
G1742 6 HeFei (合肥) 16:44 17:00 3h59m 722 US$0US$0
G1742 7 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:22 17:24 4h37m 791 US$0US$0
G1742 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:33 17:35 4h48m 811 US$0US$0
G1742 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:52 17:59 5h7m 854 US$0US$0
G1742 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:36 Final arrival 5h51m 1258 US$0US$0