Train G1742 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1742 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1010Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 18:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408/US$57
Soft CNY624.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1742 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1742 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:13 13:15 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1742 3 WuHan (武汉) 14:10 14:15 1h30m 362 US$23US$37
G1742 4 JinZhai (金寨) 15:17 15:24 2h37m 578 US$37US$60
G1742 5 LiuAn (六安) 15:45 15:53 3h5m 630 US$41US$66
G1742 6 HeFei (合肥) 16:32 16:58 3h52m 722 US$39US$57
G1742 7 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:20 17:22 4h40m 791 US$43US$64
G1742 8 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:31 17:33 4h51m 811 US$45US$66
G1742 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:50 17:58 5h10m 854 US$47US$71
G1742 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:37 Final arrival 5h57m 1010 US$75US$120