Train G1742 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1742 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1010Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408/US$60
Soft CNY624.5/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1742 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1742 2 WuHan (武汉) 14:06 14:15 1h21m 362 US$24US$39
G1742 3 HongAnXi (红安西) 14:44 14:46 1h59m 430 US$28US$44
G1742 4 LiuAn (六安) 15:55 15:57 3h10m 630 US$36US$53
G1742 5 HeFei (合肥) 16:40 17:00 3h55m 722 US$41US$59
G1742 6 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 17:22 17:24 4h37m 791 US$45US$67
G1742 7 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 17:33 17:35 4h48m 811 US$47US$69
G1742 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:52 17:57 5h7m 854 US$49US$74
G1742 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:34 Final arrival 5h49m 1010 US$60US$92