Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time 8h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1583Km
Arr. Time 14:58 Dep. Time 23:31 Date of last update version 2017-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY627/US$92
Soft CNY936/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:19 15:21 21m 56 US$0US$0
G1743 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:02 16:07 1h4m 157 US$0US$0
G1743 4 LiuAn (六安) 16:35 16:37 1h37m 244 US$0US$0
G1743 5 JinZhai (金寨) 16:57 16:59 1h59m 296 US$0US$0
G1743 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:37 17:39 2h39m 405 US$0US$0
G1743 7 HongAnXi (红安西) 17:55 18:04 2h57m 444 US$0US$0
G1743 8 WuHan (武汉) 18:41 18:49 3h43m 514 US$0US$0
G1743 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:13 19:15 4h15m 599 US$0US$0
G1743 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:47 4h47m 729 US$0US$0
G1743 11 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:07 20:13 5h9m 799 US$0US$0
G1743 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:32 20:36 5h34m 876 US$0US$0
G1743 13 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:05 21:11 6h7m 1012 US$0US$0
G1743 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:24 21:26 6h26m 1053 US$0US$0
G1743 15 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:59 22:01 7h1m 1206 US$0US$0
G1743 16 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:32 22:34 7h34m 1356 US$0US$0
G1743 17 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:31 Final arrival 8h33m 1583 US$92US$138