Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time 8h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 23:31 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY627/US$92
Soft CNY936/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:18 15:20 21m 56 US$3US$3
G1743 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:02 16:07 1h5m 157 US$9US$11
G1743 4 LiuAn (六安) 16:35 16:37 1h38m 244 US$13US$15
G1743 5 JinZhai (金寨) 16:57 16:59 2h0m 296 US$15US$18
G1743 6 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:37 17:39 2h40m 405 US$20US$23
G1743 7 HongAnXi (红安西) 17:55 18:04 2h58m 444 US$21US$25
G1743 8 WuHan (武汉) 18:41 18:49 3h44m 512 US$24US$29
G1743 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:13 19:15 4h16m 597 US$30US$38
G1743 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:47 4h48m 727 US$39US$53
G1743 11 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:07 20:13 5h10m 797 US$44US$60
G1743 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:32 20:36 5h35m 874 US$49US$69
G1743 13 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:05 21:11 6h8m 1010 US$58US$83
G1743 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:24 21:26 6h27m 1317 US$61US$88
G1743 15 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:59 22:01 7h2m 1204 US$70US$103
G1743 16 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:32 22:34 7h35m 1354 US$79US$116
G1743 17 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:31 Final arrival 8h34m 1581 US$92US$138