Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time 7h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY660/US$97
Soft CNY1055/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:07 16:09 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1743 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:45 16:50 58m 157 US$10US$16
G1743 4 WuHan (武汉) 18:28 18:38 2h41m 512 US$25US$30
G1743 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:02 19:08 3h15m 597 US$35US$56
G1743 6 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 19:22 19:24 3h35m 644 US$0US$0
G1743 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:47 3h58m 727 US$44US$70
G1743 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:07 20:09 4h20m 797 US$44US$60
G1743 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:28 20:32 4h41m 1180 US$87US$145
G1743 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:09 21:11 5h22m 1357 US$86US$144
G1743 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:44 21:46 5h57m 1204 US$70US$103
G1743 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:10 Final arrival 7h23m 1581 US$97US$155