Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time 7h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY660/US$93
Soft CNY1055/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:12 16:14 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1743 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:50 16:54 58m 157 US$9US$15
G1743 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:47 3h53m 727 US$42US$67
G1743 5 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 20:07 20:09 4h15m 797 US$42US$57
G1743 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:28 20:32 4h36m 1180 US$52US$83
G1743 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:09 21:11 5h17m 1357 US$63US$100
G1743 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:44 21:46 5h52m 1204 US$67US$98
G1743 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:10 Final arrival 7h18m 1581 US$93US$149