Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(0day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY627/US$92
Soft CNY936/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 16:07 16:09 20m 56 US$3US$3
G1743 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:45 16:50 58m 157 US$9US$11
G1743 4 WuHan (武汉) 18:28 18:38 2h41m 512 US$25US$30
G1743 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:02 19:15 3h15m 597 US$39US$63
G1743 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:48 3h58m 727 US$39US$53
G1743 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:22 20:31 4h35m 874 US$49US$69
G1743 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:08 21:10 5h21m 1357 US$86US$144
G1743 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:43 21:45 5h56m 1204 US$70US$103
G1743 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:10 Final arrival 7h23m 1581 US$92US$138