Train G1743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1743 Travel Time 8h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY627/US$92
Soft CNY936/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1743 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1743 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:50 15:54 58m 157 US$9US$11
G1743 3 LiuAn (六安) 16:22 16:33 1h30m 244 US$13US$15
G1743 4 JinZhai (金寨) 16:53 16:55 2h1m 296 US$15US$18
G1743 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 17:37 17:39 2h45m 405 US$20US$23
G1743 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 17:55 18:04 3h3m 444 US$21US$25
G1743 7 WuHan (武汉) 18:41 18:49 3h49m 512 US$24US$29
G1743 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 19:13 19:15 4h21m 597 US$30US$38
G1743 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:45 19:48 4h53m 727 US$39US$53
G1743 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:22 20:31 5h30m 874 US$87US$145
G1743 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:08 21:10 6h16m 1051 US$86US$144
G1743 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:43 21:45 6h51m 1204 US$70US$103
G1743 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:10 Final arrival 8h18m 1581 US$92US$138