Train G1744 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1744 Travel Time 7h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1581Km
Arr. Time 06:34 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY628/US$92
Soft CNY940.5/US$138
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1744 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1744 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:25 07:27 51m 227 US$0US$0
G1744 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 07:58 08:00 1h24m 377 US$0US$0
G1744 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:33 08:35 1h59m 530 US$0US$0
G1744 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:16 09:20 2h42m 707 US$0US$0
G1744 6 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 09:39 09:41 3h5m 784 US$0US$0
G1744 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:01 10:03 3h27m 854 US$0US$0
G1744 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:34 10:36 4h0m 984 US$0US$0
G1744 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:01 11:05 4h27m 1069 US$0US$0
G1744 10 HongAnXi (红安西) 11:33 11:36 4h59m 1268 US$0US$0
G1744 11 MaChengBei (麻城北) 11:53 11:55 5h19m 1386 US$0US$0
G1744 12 JinZhai (金寨) 12:35 12:37 6h1m 1450 US$0US$0
G1744 13 LiuAn (六安) 12:57 12:59 6h23m 1339 US$0US$0
G1744 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:28 13:34 6h54m 1758 US$0US$0
G1744 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:32 Final arrival 7h58m 1581 US$0US$0