Train G1745 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1745 Travel Time 4h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY270.5/US$38
Soft CNY391.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1745 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1745 2 HeFei (合肥) 18:47 19:04 27m 84 US$0US$0
G1745 3 LiuAn (六安) 19:47 19:49 1h27m 176 US$0US$0
G1745 4 JinZhai (金寨) 20:06 20:08 1h46m 228 US$0US$0
G1745 5 WuHan (武汉) 21:13 21:19 2h53m 444 US$0US$0
G1745 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 21:43 21:45 3h23m 529 US$0US$0
G1745 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 22:15 22:17 3h55m 659 US$0US$0
G1745 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:52 Final arrival 4h32m -1 US$0US$0