Train G1746 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1746 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 717Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:21 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY400/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1746 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1746 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:28 08:30 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1746 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:03 09:05 1h8m 277 US$18US$29
G1746 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:30 09:37 1h35m 362 US$23US$37
G1746 5 LiuAn (六安) 10:55 10:57 3h0m 630 US$41US$66
G1746 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:21 Final arrival 3h26m 717 US$42US$68