Train G1746 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1746 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 717Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY400/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1746 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1746 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:28 08:30 33m 147 US$0US$0
G1746 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:05 09:07 1h10m 277 US$0US$0
G1746 4 WuHan (武汉) 09:33 09:37 1h38m 362 US$0US$0
G1746 5 HongAnXi (红安西) 10:10 10:12 2h15m 430 US$0US$0
G1746 6 JinZhai (金寨) 11:10 11:12 3h15m 578 US$0US$0
G1746 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:58 Final arrival 4h3m 717 US$0US$0