Train G1746 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1746 Travel Time 4h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-淮南南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 淮南南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 806Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:29 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY400/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1746 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1746 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:28 08:30 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1746 3 LiuAn (六安) 10:50 10:52 2h55m 630 US$41US$66
G1746 4 HeFei (合肥) 11:31 11:50 3h36m 722 US$0US$0
G1746 5 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 12:13 12:20 4h18m 791 US$0US$0
G1746 6 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 12:29 Final arrival 4h34m 806 US$0US$0