Train G1747 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1747 Travel Time 7h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
蚌埠南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 蚌埠南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1710Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 23:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629.5/US$93
Soft CNY973/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1747 1 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1747 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 15:56 15:58 16m 43 US$3US$5
G1747 3 HeFei (合肥) 16:25 16:40 45m 132 US$9US$15
G1747 4 LiuAn (六安) 17:22 17:24 1h42m 224 US$13US$20
G1747 5 MaChengBei (麻城北) 18:18 18:20 2h38m 385 US$23US$37
G1747 6 HongAnXi (红安西) 18:34 18:45 2h54m 424 US$25US$40
G1747 7 WuHan (武汉) 19:09 19:13 3h29m 494 US$25US$35
G1747 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:02 20:04 4h22m 709 US$40US$58
G1747 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:38 20:42 4h58m 856 US$49US$74
G1747 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:19 21:21 5h39m 1031 US$61US$93
G1747 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:15 Final arrival 7h35m 1710 US$93US$143