Train G1748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1748 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-蚌埠南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 蚌埠南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1710Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629.5/US$89
Soft CNY973/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1748 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1748 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:13 08:15 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1748 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:16 09:18 1h54m 530 US$34US$55
G1748 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:59 10:02 2h37m 707 US$44US$71
G1748 5 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:36 10:38 3h14m 854 US$53US$84
G1748 6 HeFei (合肥) 13:40 13:58 6h18m 1657 US$80US$123
G1748 7 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:25 14:27 7h3m 1518 US$86US$132
G1748 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:44 Final arrival 7h22m 1710 US$89US$137