Train G1748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1748 Travel Time 7h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-蚌埠南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 蚌埠南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1710Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY629.5/US$93
Soft CNY973/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1748 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1748 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:13 08:15 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1748 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:16 09:18 1h54m 530 US$36US$57
G1748 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:59 10:02 2h37m 707 US$46US$74
G1748 5 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:36 10:38 3h14m 854 US$55US$88
G1748 6 WuHan (武汉) 11:28 11:35 4h6m 1069 US$68US$109
G1748 7 MaChengBei (麻城北) 12:16 12:18 4h54m 1386 US$73US$115
G1748 8 JinZhai (金寨) 12:52 12:54 5h30m 1285 US$77US$121
G1748 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:11 13:13 5h49m 1339 US$80US$123
G1748 10 HeFei (合肥) 13:52 14:24 6h30m 1657 US$84US$128
G1748 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 14:50 14:52 7h28m 1518 US$90US$138
G1748 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:09 Final arrival 7h47m 1710 US$93US$143