Train G175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1755/G1758(重庆西-福州南)  G1756/G1757(福州-重庆西)  G1759/G1762(南昌西-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G175 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 06:21 Dep. Time 11:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G175 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 06:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G175 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:13 07:16 52m 210 US$14US$24
G175 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 07:43 07:47 1h22m 314 US$21US$36
G175 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:11 08:14 1h50m 406 US$27US$46
G175 5 JiNan (济南) 08:30 08:33 2h9m 426 US$29US$48
G175 6 ZiBo (淄博) 09:15 09:22 2h54m 536 US$34US$54
G175 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:57 10:00 3h36m 636 US$38US$60
G175 8 QingDao (青岛) 11:15 Final arrival 4h54m 819 US$46US$70