Train G1751/G1754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1751/G1754 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 21:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY946/US$133
Soft CNY1579.5/US$222
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1751/G1754 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1751/G1754 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 08:34 08:42 20m 42 US$0US$0
G1751/G1754 3 LongYan (龙岩) 09:24 09:28 1h10m 156 US$7US$11
G1751/G1754 4 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:36 10:40 2h22m 336 US$18US$28
G1751/G1754 5 NanPingShi (南平市) 11:24 11:26 3h10m 500 US$27US$44
G1751/G1754 6 ShangRao (上饶) 11:56 11:58 3h42m 585 US$35US$56
G1751/G1754 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:28 12:30 4h14m 686 US$41US$67
G1751/G1754 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:05 13:11 4h51m 688 US$50US$82
G1751/G1754 9 YiChun (宜春) 13:53 13:55 5h39m 864 US$61US$102
G1751/G1754 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:13 14:27 5h59m 925 US$65US$108
G1751/G1754 11 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:39 14:41 6h25m 1146 US$63US$101
G1751/G1754 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:04 15:13 6h50m 1168 US$70US$116
G1751/G1754 13 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:27 15:29 7h13m 1194 US$70US$117
G1751/G1754 14 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:43 15:50 7h29m 1264 US$0US$0
G1751/G1754 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:07 16:09 7h53m 1293 US$79US$131
G1751/G1754 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:01 17:05 8h47m 1500 US$89US$148
G1751/G1754 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:17 17:19 9h3m 1396 US$91US$151
G1751/G1754 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:10 18:12 9h56m 1747 US$99US$166
G1751/G1754 19 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:50 18:56 10h36m 1874 US$111US$185
G1751/G1754 20 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:26 19:28 11h12m 1837 US$116US$194
G1751/G1754 21 PanZhou (盘州) 20:15 20:17 12h1m 2155 US$124US$206
G1751/G1754 22 FuYuanBei (富源北) 20:29 20:31 12h15m 2019 US$125US$209
G1751/G1754 23 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:48 20:50 12h34m 2071 US$127US$213
G1751/G1754 24 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:25 Final arrival 13h11m 2199 US$133US$222