Train G1751/G1754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1751/G1754 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1751/G1754 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0
G1751/G1754 2 LongYan (龙岩) 09:13 09:17 59m 156
G1751/G1754 3 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 09:40 09:42 1h26m 208
G1751/G1754 4 YongAaNan (永安南) 10:08 10:10 1h54m 279
G1751/G1754 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 10:36 10:40 2h22m 336
G1751/G1754 6 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:24 11:26 3h10m 470
G1751/G1754 7 ShangRao (上饶) 11:56 11:58 3h42m 585
G1751/G1754 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:28 12:30 4h14m 686
G1751/G1754 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:05 13:11 4h51m 688
G1751/G1754 10 YiChun (宜春) 13:53 13:55 5h39m 864
G1751/G1754 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:13 14:27 5h59m 925
G1751/G1754 12 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:39 14:56 6h25m 1146
G1751/G1754 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:21 15:25 7h7m 1168
G1751/G1754 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:39 15:41 7h25m 1194
G1751/G1754 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:07 16:09 7h53m 1293
G1751/G1754 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 17:01 17:05 8h47m 1500
G1751/G1754 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 17:17 17:19 9h3m 1396
G1751/G1754 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:10 18:12 9h56m 1747
G1751/G1754 19 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 18:50 18:56 10h36m 1874
G1751/G1754 20 AnShunXi (安顺西) 19:26 19:28 11h12m 1837
G1751/G1754 21 PanZhou (盘州) 20:15 20:17 12h1m 2155
G1751/G1754 22 FuYuanBei (富源北) 20:30 20:32 12h16m 2019
G1751/G1754 23 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 20:49 20:51 12h35m 2071
G1751/G1754 24 KunMingNan (昆明南) 21:26 Final arrival 13h12m 2199