Train G1752/G1753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1752/G1753 Travel Time 12h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY946/US$133
Soft CNY1579.5/US$222
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1752/G1753 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1752/G1753 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:48 10:50 35m 128 US$8US$14
G1752/G1753 3 PanZhou (盘州) 11:14 11:16 1h1m 212 US$14US$23
G1752/G1753 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 12:02 12:04 1h49m 362 US$23US$39
G1752/G1753 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:34 12:42 2h21m 463 US$30US$50
G1752/G1753 6 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:02 13:04 2h49m 523 US$34US$57
G1752/G1753 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:27 13:29 3h14m 590 US$38US$63
G1752/G1753 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:28 14:31 4h15m 837 US$52US$87
G1752/G1753 9 XinHuaNan (新化南) 15:03 15:05 4h50m 955 US$59US$99
G1752/G1753 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:42 15:44 5h29m 1103 US$67US$112
G1752/G1753 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:05 16:14 5h52m 1169 US$70US$118
G1752/G1753 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:41 16:43 6h28m 1274 US$76US$127
G1752/G1753 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:11 17:13 6h58m 1384 US$81US$137
G1752/G1753 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:46 17:51 7h33m 1511 US$88US$148
G1752/G1753 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:25 18:28 8h12m 1651 US$94US$159
G1752/G1753 16 ShangRao (上饶) 18:58 19:00 8h45m 1752 US$99US$166
G1752/G1753 17 NanPingShi (南平市) 19:30 19:32 9h17m 1867 US$106US$179
G1752/G1753 18 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:15 20:19 10h2m 1863 US$116US$194
G1752/G1753 19 YongAaNan (永安南) 20:45 20:47 10h32m 2088 US$120US$200
G1752/G1753 20 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 21:14 21:16 11h1m 2159 US$123US$207
G1752/G1753 21 LongYan (龙岩) 21:40 21:46 11h27m 2211 US$126US$212
G1752/G1753 22 ZhangZhou (漳州) 22:36 22:38 12h23m 2325 US$0US$0
G1752/G1753 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:58 Final arrival 12h45m 2337 US$133US$222