Train G1753/G1752 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1753/G1752 Travel Time 12h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2337Km
Arr. Time 10:13 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY946/US$139
Soft CNY1579.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1753/G1752 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 10:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 2 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 10:48 10:50 35m 128 US$9US$15
G1753/G1752 3 PanZhou (盘州) 11:14 11:16 1h1m 212 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 12:02 12:04 1h49m 362 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:34 12:42 2h21m 463 US$31US$53
G1753/G1752 6 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 13:02 13:04 2h49m 523 US$35US$59
G1753/G1752 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 13:27 13:29 3h14m 590 US$39US$66
G1753/G1752 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:27 14:31 4h14m 837 US$54US$91
G1753/G1752 9 XinHuaNan (新化南) 15:03 15:05 4h50m 955 US$61US$103
G1753/G1752 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 15:42 15:44 5h29m 1103 US$70US$117
G1753/G1752 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:05 16:13 5h52m 1169 US$73US$123
G1753/G1752 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:42 16:44 6h29m 1274 US$79US$133
G1753/G1752 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:12 17:14 6h59m 1384 US$85US$143
G1753/G1752 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:46 17:50 7h33m 1511 US$92US$154
G1753/G1752 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:25 18:28 8h12m 1651 US$98US$166
G1753/G1752 16 ShangRao (上饶) 18:58 19:00 8h45m 1752 US$103US$174
G1753/G1752 17 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:30 19:32 9h17m 1867 US$109US$183
G1753/G1752 18 SanMingBei (三明北) 20:15 20:19 10h2m 1863 US$126US$202
G1753/G1752 19 YongAaNan (永安南) 20:45 20:47 10h32m 2088 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 20 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 21:13 21:15 11h0m 2159 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 21 LongYan (龙岩) 21:38 21:46 11h25m 2211 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 22 NanJing (南靖) 22:21 22:23 12h8m 2291 US$0US$0
G1753/G1752 23 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 22:58 Final arrival 12h45m 2337 US$139US$232