Train G1755/G1758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1755/G1758 Travel Time 12h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-福州南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 福州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2284Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY791.5/US$111
Soft CNY1319.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1755/G1758 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1755/G1758 2 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 08:04 08:06 34m 124 US$8US$14
G1755/G1758 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 08:17 08:19 47m 153 US$10US$17
G1755/G1758 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:02 09:10 1h32m 302 US$21US$33
G1755/G1758 5 GanShuiDong (赶水东) 09:46 09:48 2h16m 394 US$25US$41
G1755/G1758 6 ZunYi (遵义) 10:34 10:36 3h4m 523 US$32US$51
G1755/G1758 7 XiuWenXian (修文县) 11:12 11:14 3h42m 620 US$37US$60
G1755/G1758 8 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:30 11:34 4h0m 646 US$39US$62
G1755/G1758 9 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:50 11:52 4h20m 696 US$45US$72
G1755/G1758 10 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:14 12:16 4h44m 763 US$46US$74
G1755/G1758 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:16 13:19 5h46m 1010 US$62US$101
G1755/G1758 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:11 14:13 6h41m 1217 US$75US$123
G1755/G1758 13 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 14:31 14:33 7h1m 1276 US$79US$129
G1755/G1758 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:54 15:03 7h24m 1551 US$82US$135
G1755/G1758 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:33 15:35 8h3m 1447 US$88US$146
G1755/G1758 16 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:03 16:05 8h33m 1557 US$95US$156
G1755/G1758 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:37 16:45 9h7m 1684 US$102US$168
G1755/G1758 18 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:20 17:22 9h50m 1824 US$109US$181
G1755/G1758 19 ShangRao (上饶) 17:55 17:58 10h25m 1925 US$114US$189
G1755/G1758 20 NanPingShi (南平市) 18:27 18:29 10h57m 2040 US$122US$202
G1755/G1758 21 YanPing (延平) 18:56 18:58 11h26m 2144 US$127US$211
G1755/G1758 22 MinQingBei (闽清北) 19:19 19:21 11h49m 2215 US$0US$0
G1755/G1758 23 FuZhou (福州) 19:43 19:50 12h13m 2265 US$131US$218
G1755/G1758 24 FuZhouNan (福州南) 20:07 Final arrival 12h37m 2284 US$111US$186