Train G1756/G1757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1756/G1757 Travel Time 12h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2265Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY786/US$116
Soft CNY1312.5/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1756/G1757 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1756/G1757 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 07:35 07:37 28m 79 US$5US$9
G1756/G1757 3 NanPingBei (南平北) 07:51 07:53 44m 121 US$8US$14
G1756/G1757 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 08:27 08:29 1h20m 260 US$18US$30
G1756/G1757 5 ShangRao (上饶) 08:51 08:54 1h44m 340 US$23US$39
G1756/G1757 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:24 09:26 2h17m 441 US$30US$50
G1756/G1757 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:01 10:05 2h54m 581 US$39US$65
G1756/G1757 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 10:37 10:39 3h30m 708 US$46US$78
G1756/G1757 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:07 11:10 4h0m 818 US$53US$89
G1756/G1757 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:42 11:46 4h35m 923 US$59US$100
G1756/G1757 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:00 12:02 4h53m 949 US$61US$103
G1756/G1757 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:28 12:30 5h21m 1048 US$67US$112
G1756/G1757 13 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:06 13:08 5h59m 1194 US$75US$126
G1756/G1757 14 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:30 13:33 6h23m 1255 US$78US$131
G1756/G1757 15 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:45 13:47 6h38m 1289 US$80US$134
G1756/G1757 16 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:08 14:10 7h1m 1362 US$84US$141
G1756/G1757 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:45 14:47 7h38m 1502 US$91US$154
G1756/G1757 18 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:21 15:25 8h14m 1619 US$97US$163
G1756/G1757 19 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 16:06 16:08 8h59m 1715 US$102US$171
G1756/G1757 20 TongXinBei (桐梓北) 16:48 16:50 9h41m 1825 US$108US$181
G1756/G1757 21 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 17:19 17:22 10h12m 1902 US$0US$0
G1756/G1757 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:48 17:59 10h41m 1963 US$116US$193
G1756/G1757 23 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:22 18:24 11h15m 2020 US$0US$0
G1756/G1757 24 DaZuNan (大足南) 18:34 18:36 11h27m 2042 US$0US$0
G1756/G1757 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:30 Final arrival 12h23m 2265 US$0US$0