Train G1757/G1756 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1757/G1756 Travel Time 12h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-成都东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2265Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY786/US$111
Soft CNY1312.5/US$185
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1757/G1756 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1757/G1756 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 07:35 07:37 28m 79 US$5US$9
G1757/G1756 3 YanPing (延平) 07:51 07:53 44m 121 US$8US$13
G1757/G1756 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 08:27 08:29 1h20m 260 US$17US$28
G1757/G1756 5 ShangRao (上饶) 08:51 08:54 1h44m 340 US$22US$37
G1757/G1756 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:24 09:26 2h17m 441 US$29US$48
G1757/G1756 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:01 10:05 2h54m 581 US$37US$62
G1757/G1756 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 10:37 10:39 3h30m 708 US$44US$75
G1757/G1756 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:07 11:10 4h0m 818 US$51US$86
G1757/G1756 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:40 11:46 4h33m 914 US$57US$96
G1757/G1756 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:00 12:02 4h53m 949 US$58US$98
G1757/G1756 12 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:28 12:30 5h21m 1048 US$64US$108
G1757/G1756 13 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:06 13:08 5h59m 1194 US$71US$120
G1757/G1756 14 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:29 13:33 6h22m 1255 US$75US$126
G1757/G1756 15 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:45 13:47 6h38m 1289 US$76US$129
G1757/G1756 16 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 14:08 14:10 7h1m 1362 US$80US$135
G1757/G1756 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:45 14:47 7h38m 1502 US$87US$147
G1757/G1756 18 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 15:21 15:25 8h14m 1619 US$93US$156
G1757/G1756 19 ZunYiNan (遵义南) 16:06 16:08 8h59m 1715 US$98US$165
G1757/G1756 20 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 16:38 16:40 9h31m 1795 US$0US$0
G1757/G1756 21 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 17:19 17:22 10h12m 1902 US$109US$182
G1757/G1756 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 17:48 17:59 10h41m 1963 US$112US$187
G1757/G1756 23 YongChuanDong (永川东) 18:22 18:24 11h15m 2020 US$116US$193
G1757/G1756 24 DaZuNan (大足南) 18:34 18:36 11h27m 2042 US$117US$196
G1757/G1756 25 ChengDuDong (成都东) 19:31 Final arrival 12h24m 2265 US$111US$185