Train G1759/G1762 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1759/G1762 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1382Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$85
Soft CNY962/US$141
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1759/G1762 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1759/G1762 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 07:40 07:42 32m 127 US$9US$14
G1759/G1762 3 YiChun (宜春) 07:57 07:59 49m 176 US$12US$20
G1759/G1762 4 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:17 08:19 1h9m 237 US$16US$27
G1759/G1762 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:50 08:54 1h42m 342 US$23US$39
G1759/G1762 6 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 09:08 09:10 2h0m 368 US$25US$42
G1759/G1762 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:36 09:38 2h28m 467 US$32US$53
G1759/G1762 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:30 10:34 3h22m 674 US$44US$75
G1759/G1762 9 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:58 11:00 3h50m 762 US$50US$84
G1759/G1762 10 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:09 11:11 4h1m 781 US$51US$86
G1759/G1762 11 SanSui (三穗) 11:27 11:30 4h19m 829 US$54US$91
G1759/G1762 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:24 12:29 5h16m 1038 US$66US$111
G1759/G1762 13 ZunYi (遵义) 13:18 13:20 6h10m 1161 US$73US$122
G1759/G1762 14 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 13:41 13:43 6h33m 1214 US$76US$127
G1759/G1762 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:45 Final arrival 7h37m 1382 US$85US$141