Train G1759/G1762 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1759/G1762 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1382Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$81
Soft CNY962/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1759/G1762 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1759/G1762 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 07:40 07:42 32m 127 US$8US$14
G1759/G1762 3 YiChun (宜春) 07:57 07:59 49m 176 US$11US$19
G1759/G1762 4 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:17 08:19 1h9m 237 US$15US$26
G1759/G1762 5 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 08:31 08:33 1h23m 266 US$17US$29
G1759/G1762 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:56 09:00 1h48m 342 US$22US$37
G1759/G1762 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 09:14 09:16 2h6m 368 US$24US$40
G1759/G1762 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:29 10:32 3h21m 674 US$42US$71
G1759/G1762 9 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:56 10:58 3h48m 762 US$48US$80
G1759/G1762 10 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:07 11:13 3h59m 781 US$49US$82
G1759/G1762 11 SanSui (三穗) 11:29 11:31 4h21m 829 US$51US$87
G1759/G1762 12 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:25 12:29 5h17m 1038 US$63US$107
G1759/G1762 13 ZunYi (遵义) 13:18 13:20 6h10m 1161 US$70US$117
G1759/G1762 14 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 13:41 13:43 6h33m 1214 US$73US$122
G1759/G1762 15 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 14:45 Final arrival 7h37m 1382 US$81US$135