Train G176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1760/G1761(重庆西-南昌西)  G1759/G1762(南昌西-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G176 Travel Time 3h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
潍坊-北京南(1day)
Arrival 潍坊 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 636Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$38
Soft CNY409/US$60
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G176 1 WeiFang (潍坊) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G176 2 QingZhouShi (青州市) 07:47 07:49 21m 57 US$3US$3
G176 3 ZiBo (淄博) 08:07 08:11 41m 283 US$4US$5
G176 4 JiNan (济南) 08:58 09:00 1h32m 393 US$9US$12
G176 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:16 09:22 1h50m 413 US$11US$14
G176 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:46 09:48 2h20m 505 US$17US$24
G176 7 LangFang (廊坊) 10:45 10:47 3h19m 759 US$34US$54
G176 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:08 Final arrival 3h42m 636 US$38US$60