Train G1761/G1760 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1761/G1760 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1382Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 22:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY578/US$81
Soft CNY962/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1761/G1760 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1761/G1760 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 15:38 15:41 26m 61 US$3US$5
G1761/G1760 3 ZunYi (遵义) 16:37 16:40 1h25m 221 US$12US$20
G1761/G1760 4 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:28 17:32 2h16m 344 US$19US$31
G1761/G1760 5 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 18:06 18:08 2h54m 461 US$27US$44
G1761/G1760 6 SanSui (三穗) 18:33 18:35 3h21m 553 US$33US$54
G1761/G1760 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:15 19:18 4h3m 708 US$43US$71
G1761/G1760 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:42 20:50 5h30m 1040 US$63US$105
G1761/G1760 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 21:18 21:20 6h6m 1145 US$69US$115
G1761/G1760 10 YiChun (宜春) 21:37 21:39 6h25m 1206 US$73US$121
G1761/G1760 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 22:23 Final arrival 7h11m 1382 US$81US$135