Train G1763/G1766 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1763/G1766 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 07:27 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$49
Soft CNY548/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1763/G1766 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 2 HongAnXi (红安西) 07:49 07:51 22m 68 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 3 LiuAn (六安) 08:47 08:49 1h20m 268 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:13 09:21 1h46m 355 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:13 10:16 2h46m 512 US$29US$47
G1763/G1766 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 10:36 10:38 3h9m 577 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:55 11:08 3h28m 642 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 8 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:25 11:27 3h58m 699 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 9 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:38 11:43 4h11m 726 US$44US$71
G1763/G1766 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:54 11:56 4h27m 757 US$0US$0
G1763/G1766 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:13 Final arrival 4h46m 807 US$49US$81