Train G1764/G1765 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1764/G1765 Travel Time 3h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$47
Soft CNY548/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1764/G1765 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1764/G1765 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:58 19:00 17m 50 US$3US$6
G1764/G1765 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:11 19:20 30m 81 US$5US$9
G1764/G1765 4 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:30 19:32 49m 108 US$7US$12
G1764/G1765 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 19:49 19:57 1h8m 165 US$10US$18
G1764/G1765 6 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:15 20:17 1h34m 230 US$15US$25
G1764/G1765 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:37 20:46 1h56m 295 US$19US$32
G1764/G1765 8 QuanJiao (全椒) 21:06 21:08 2h25m 367 US$22US$38
G1764/G1765 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:44 Final arrival 3h3m 468 US$29US$47