Train G1767/G1770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1767/G1770 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 10:19 Dep. Time 15:07 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY335.5/US$49
Soft CNY547/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1767/G1770 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1767/G1770 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:01 12:08 1h42m 359 US$20US$31
G1767/G1770 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:00 13:04 2h41m 516 US$29US$47
G1767/G1770 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:25 13:43 3h6m 581 US$34US$54
G1767/G1770 5 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:13 14:30 3h54m 703 US$0US$0
G1767/G1770 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:41 14:43 4h22m 730 US$44US$71
G1767/G1770 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:07 Final arrival 4h48m 811 US$49US$80