Train G1767/G1770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1767/G1770 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 811Km
Arr. Time 10:19 Dep. Time 15:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY335.5/US$47
Soft CNY547/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1767/G1770 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1767/G1770 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:01 12:05 1h42m 359 US$19US$30
G1767/G1770 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:57 12:59 2h38m 516 US$28US$45
G1767/G1770 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:19 13:43 3h0m 581 US$32US$52
G1767/G1770 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 14:00 14:19 3h41m 646 US$0US$0
G1767/G1770 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:41 14:43 4h22m 730 US$42US$68
G1767/G1770 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:07 Final arrival 4h48m 811 US$47US$77