Train G177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1767/G1770(汉口-上海虹桥)  G1771/G1774(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1772/G1773(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1775/G1778(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1776/G1777(上海虹桥-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G177 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$49
Soft CNY550/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G177 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G177 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 08:04 08:06 34m 122 US$8US$14
G177 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 08:28 08:30 58m 210 US$14US$24
G177 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:57 08:59 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G177 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:33 09:36 2h3m 410 US$26US$44
G177 6 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 09:48 09:50 2h18m 440 US$29US$48
G177 7 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 10:05 10:07 2h35m 492 US$32US$53
G177 8 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 10:23 10:25 2h53m 545 US$36US$59
G177 9 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:41 10:43 3h11m 600 US$40US$66
G177 10 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:30 Final arrival 4h0m 804 US$49US$81