Train G177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1771/G1774(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1772/G1773(上海虹桥-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G177 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 12:03 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY312/US$46
Soft CNY469.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G177 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G177 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:59 08:01 34m 122 US$8US$14
G177 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 08:23 08:25 58m 210 US$14US$24
G177 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:52 08:54 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G177 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:18 09:20 1h53m 406 US$27US$46
G177 6 JiNan (济南) 09:37 09:39 2h12m 426 US$29US$48
G177 7 ZiBo (淄博) 10:21 10:23 2h56m 536 US$34US$54
G177 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 10:41 10:43 3h16m 579 US$35US$56
G177 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:04 11:06 3h39m 636 US$38US$60
G177 10 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:03 Final arrival 4h38m 804 US$46US$69