Train G1771/G1774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1771/G1774 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$69
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1771/G1774 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1771/G1774 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:03 14:05 33m 147 US$10US$16
G1771/G1774 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:35 14:41 1h5m 277 US$19US$30
G1771/G1774 4 WuHan (武汉) 15:07 15:10 1h37m 362 US$24US$39
G1771/G1774 5 JinZhai (金寨) 16:09 16:11 2h39m 578 US$39US$63
G1771/G1774 6 LiuAn (六安) 16:29 16:31 2h59m 630 US$43US$69
G1771/G1774 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:55 17:04 3h25m 717 US$44US$71
G1771/G1774 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 17:59 4h26m 874 US$49US$68
G1771/G1774 9 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 18:25 18:27 4h55m 971 US$66US$105
G1771/G1774 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:50 19:03 5h20m 1373 US$67US$107
G1771/G1774 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:14 19:16 5h44m 1400 US$64US$94
G1771/G1774 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:39 Final arrival 6h9m 1083 US$69US$103