Train G1771/G1774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1771/G1774 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1771/G1774 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0
G1771/G1774 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:03 14:05 33m 147
G1771/G1774 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:35 14:41 1h5m 277
G1771/G1774 4 WuHan (武汉) 15:07 15:10 1h37m 362
G1771/G1774 5 JinZhai (金寨) 16:09 16:11 2h39m 578
G1771/G1774 6 LiuAn (六安) 16:29 16:31 2h59m 630
G1771/G1774 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:55 17:04 3h25m 717
G1771/G1774 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 17:59 4h26m 874
G1771/G1774 9 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 18:25 18:27 4h55m 971
G1771/G1774 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:50 19:03 5h20m 1373
G1771/G1774 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:14 19:16 5h44m 1400
G1771/G1774 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:39 Final arrival 6h9m 1169