Train G1771/G1774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1771/G1774 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1771/G1774 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1771/G1774 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:05 14:07 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1771/G1774 3 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:37 14:39 1h5m 277 US$18US$29
G1771/G1774 4 WuHan (武汉) 15:04 15:10 1h32m 362 US$23US$37
G1771/G1774 5 JinZhai (金寨) 16:10 16:12 2h38m 578 US$37US$60
G1771/G1774 6 LiuAn (六安) 16:29 16:31 2h57m 630 US$41US$66
G1771/G1774 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:55 17:04 3h23m 717 US$42US$68
G1771/G1774 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 17:59 4h24m 874 US$47US$65
G1771/G1774 9 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 18:25 18:27 4h53m 971 US$63US$101
G1771/G1774 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:50 19:03 5h18m 1061 US$64US$103
G1771/G1774 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:14 19:16 5h42m 1088 US$61US$90
G1771/G1774 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:39 Final arrival 6h7m 1083 US$67US$112