Train G1772/G1773 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1772/G1773 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$74
Soft CNY814/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1772/G1773 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1772/G1773 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:10 07:12 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1772/G1773 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:34 07:36 47m 165 US$11US$19
G1772/G1773 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 07:48 07:53 1h1m 198 US$0US$0
G1772/G1773 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:19 08:25 1h32m 295 US$20US$34
G1772/G1773 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:18 09:23 2h31m 468 US$31US$49
G1772/G1773 7 JinZhai (金寨) 10:00 10:02 3h13m 609 US$35US$51
G1772/G1773 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:11 11:19 4h24m 807 US$45US$64
G1772/G1773 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:43 11:45 4h56m 892 US$55US$90
G1772/G1773 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:15 12:17 5h28m 1042 US$59US$87
G1772/G1773 11 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:37 12:39 5h50m 1092 US$69US$111
G1772/G1773 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:58 Final arrival 6h11m 1169 US$74US$120