Train G1773/G1772 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1773/G1772 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1773/G1772 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0
G1773/G1772 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:10 07:12 23m 81
G1773/G1772 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:34 07:36 47m 165
G1773/G1772 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:09 08:15 1h22m 295
G1773/G1772 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 08:35 08:37 1h48m 367
G1773/G1772 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:13 09:19 2h26m 468
G1773/G1772 7 LiuAn (六安) 09:43 09:45 2h56m 557
G1773/G1772 8 JinZhai (金寨) 10:02 10:04 3h15m 609
G1773/G1772 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:08 11:19 4h21m 807
G1773/G1772 10 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 11:52 11:54 5h5m 912
G1773/G1772 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:15 12:17 5h28m 1042
G1773/G1772 12 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:37 12:39 5h50m 1092
G1773/G1772 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:58 Final arrival 6h11m 1083