Train G1775/G1778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1775/G1778 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 14:37 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1775/G1778 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0
G1775/G1778 2 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 07:33 07:39 18m 147
G1775/G1778 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:59 08:01 44m 147
G1775/G1778 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:52 09:00 1h37m 362
G1775/G1778 5 JinZhai (金寨) 10:04 10:13 2h49m 578
G1775/G1778 6 LiuAn (六安) 10:35 10:47 3h20m 630
G1775/G1778 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:11 11:30 3h56m 717
G1775/G1778 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:22 12:38 5h7m 874
G1775/G1778 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:58 13:00 5h43m 939
G1775/G1778 10 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:17 13:19 6h2m 1316
G1775/G1778 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:36 13:42 6h21m 1373
G1775/G1778 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:53 13:59 6h38m 1400
G1775/G1778 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:10 14:20 6h55m 1119
G1775/G1778 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:37 Final arrival 7h22m 1169