Train G1776/G1777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1776/G1777 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1776/G1777 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0
G1776/G1777 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:27 15:29 17m 50
G1776/G1777 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:40 15:42 30m 81
G1776/G1777 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:04 16:06 54m 165
G1776/G1777 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:39 16:45 1h29m 295
G1776/G1777 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:37 17:43 2h27m 468
G1776/G1777 7 LiuAn (六安) 18:07 18:09 2h57m 557
G1776/G1777 8 JinZhai (金寨) 18:26 18:28 3h16m 609
G1776/G1777 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 700
G1776/G1777 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:54 19:59 4h44m 807
G1776/G1777 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:48 20:50 5h38m 1042
G1776/G1777 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:24 Final arrival 6h14m 1169