Train G1776/G1777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1776/G1777 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$74
Soft CNY814/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1776/G1777 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1776/G1777 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 15:40 15:42 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1776/G1777 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:04 16:06 47m 165 US$11US$19
G1776/G1777 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:39 16:43 1h22m 295 US$20US$34
G1776/G1777 5 QuanJiao (全椒) 17:03 17:05 1h46m 367 US$23US$39
G1776/G1777 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:41 17:45 2h24m 468 US$30US$49
G1776/G1777 7 LiuAn (六安) 18:09 18:11 2h52m 557 US$36US$57
G1776/G1777 8 JinZhai (金寨) 18:28 18:30 3h11m 609 US$35US$51
G1776/G1777 9 MaChengBei (麻城北) 19:01 19:03 3h44m 700 US$43US$71
G1776/G1777 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:54 19:59 4h37m 807 US$49US$81
G1776/G1777 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:48 20:50 5h31m 1042 US$64US$104
G1776/G1777 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:24 Final arrival 6h7m 1169 US$74US$120