Train G178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G178 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284/US$42
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G178 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G178 2 GaoMi (高密) 07:42 07:44 47m 98 US$4US$5
G178 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:11 08:14 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G178 4 ZiBo (淄博) 08:50 08:52 1h55m 283 US$13US$15
G178 5 ZhangQiu (章丘) 09:17 09:19 2h22m 344 US$15US$19
G178 6 JiNan (济南) 09:45 09:47 2h50m 393 US$18US$21
G178 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:03 10:18 3h8m 413 US$19US$23
G178 8 LangFang (廊坊) 11:35 11:37 4h40m 759 US$42US$63
G178 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:58 Final arrival 5h3m 819 US$42US$70