Train G178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1781(南京南-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G178 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 06:54 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY560/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G178 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G178 2 GaoMi (高密) 07:41 07:44 47m 98 US$4US$5
G178 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:11 08:23 1h17m 183 US$8US$10
G178 4 ZiBo (淄博) 08:58 09:01 2h4m 283 US$13US$15
G178 5 JiNan (济南) 09:48 09:51 2h54m 393 US$17US$20
G178 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:07 10:18 3h13m 413 US$25US$40
G178 7 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:21 11:23 4h27m 697 US$36US$53
G178 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:58 Final arrival 5h4m 819 US$40US$67