Train G1781 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1781 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 13:38 Dep. Time 18:14 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1781 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:38 0m 0
G1781 2 QuanJiao (全椒) 13:58 14:00 20m 56
G1781 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:36 14:41 58m 157
G1781 4 LiuAn (六安) 15:05 15:07 1h27m 244
G1781 5 JinZhai (金寨) 15:24 15:26 1h46m 296
G1781 6 WuHan (武汉) 16:33 16:37 2h55m 516
G1781 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:01 17:03 3h23m 597
G1781 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:33 17:40 3h55m 727
G1781 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:14 Final arrival 4h36m 1180