Train G180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1801/G1804(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G1802/G1803(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G1805/G1808(许昌东-上海虹桥)  G1809/G1812(洛阳龙门-上海虹桥)  G1807/G1806(上海虹桥-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G180 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 12:03 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY284/US$42
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G180 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G180 2 GaoMi (高密) 07:51 07:54 47m 98 US$4US$5
G180 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:21 08:23 1h17m 183 US$8US$10
G180 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 08:44 08:46 1h40m 240 US$11US$13
G180 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:05 09:08 2h1m 283 US$13US$15
G180 6 JiNan (济南) 09:55 09:57 2h51m 393 US$18US$21
G180 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:13 10:22 3h9m 413 US$19US$23
G180 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:46 10:48 3h42m 505 US$25US$34
G180 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:03 Final arrival 4h59m 819 US$42US$70