Train G180 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1801/G1804(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G1802/G1803(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G1805/G1808(许昌东-上海虹桥)  G1806/G1807(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G1809/G1812(洛阳龙门-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G180 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 12:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$49
Soft CNY550/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G180 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G180 2 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:37 09:39 1h7m 247 US$17US$27
G180 3 ZouPing (邹平) 09:50 09:52 1h20m 275 US$19US$31
G180 4 JiNanDong (济南东) 10:08 10:11 1h38m 329 US$23US$37
G180 5 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:44 10:48 2h14m 490 US$29US$46
G180 6 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:03 Final arrival 3h33m 804 US$49US$81