Train G1801/G1804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1801/G1804 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 12:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1801/G1804 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1801/G1804 2 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:04 08:06 31m 105 US$7US$11
G1801/G1804 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 08:19 08:21 46m 140 US$9US$15
G1801/G1804 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 08:50 08:52 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1801/G1804 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:10 09:16 1h37m 319 US$22US$34
G1801/G1804 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:35 09:39 2h2m 360 US$24US$39
G1801/G1804 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:15 10:17 2h42m 516 US$35US$57
G1801/G1804 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:59 11:03 3h26m 691 US$47US$77
G1801/G1804 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:22 11:24 3h49m 756 US$51US$84
G1801/G1804 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:18 Final arrival 4h45m 986 US$66US$109