Train G1802/G1803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1802/G1803 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 06:15 Dep. Time 11:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY739/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1802/G1803 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1802/G1803 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 06:38 06:40 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1802/G1803 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:50 06:52 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1802/G1803 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 07:16 07:18 1h1m 198 US$13US$22
G1802/G1803 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:42 07:44 1h27m 295 US$19US$32
G1802/G1803 6 DingYuan (定远) 08:15 08:17 2h0m 416 US$27US$45
G1802/G1803 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:51 08:53 2h36m 558 US$36US$60
G1802/G1803 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:12 09:25 2h57m 626 US$39US$67
G1802/G1803 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:43 09:45 3h28m 667 US$42US$71
G1802/G1803 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:58 10:00 3h43m 707 US$46US$73
G1802/G1803 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:23 10:25 4h8m 796 US$51US$84
G1802/G1803 12 MinQuanBei (民权北) 10:41 10:43 4h26m 846 US$54US$90
G1802/G1803 13 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:07 11:22 4h52m 934 US$60US$99
G1802/G1803 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:44 Final arrival 5h29m 986 US$63US$104