Train G1805/G1808 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1805/G1808 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
许昌东-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 许昌东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1077Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 13:50 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY488.5/US$72
Soft CNY806/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1805/G1808 1 XuChangDong (许昌东) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1805/G1808 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:16 08:19 23m 91 US$6US$10
G1805/G1808 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 08:58 09:01 1h5m 231 US$16US$25
G1805/G1808 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 09:30 09:32 1h37m 343 US$23US$37
G1805/G1808 5 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:42 09:44 1h49m 370 US$25US$40
G1805/G1808 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:11 10:21 2h18m 91 US$30US$49
G1805/G1808 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:00 11:02 3h7m 607 US$41US$66
G1805/G1808 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:43 11:46 3h50m 782 US$53US$86
G1805/G1808 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:06 12:27 4h13m 847 US$57US$94
G1805/G1808 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:58 13:04 5h5m 969 US$65US$107
G1805/G1808 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:14 13:16 5h21m 996 US$67US$108
G1805/G1808 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:28 13:33 5h35m 1027 US$69US$113
G1805/G1808 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:50 Final arrival 5h57m 1077 US$72US$119