Train G1806/G1807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1806/G1807 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 14:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY739/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1806/G1807 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1806/G1807 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:30 09:32 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1806/G1807 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:48 09:50 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1806/G1807 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:07 10:09 54m 165 US$11US$19
G1806/G1807 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:41 10:47 1h28m 295 US$20US$34
G1806/G1807 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:29 11:41 2h16m 416 US$31US$54
G1806/G1807 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:18 12:20 3h5m 626 US$41US$70
G1806/G1807 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 12:46 12:48 3h33m 707 US$48US$77
G1806/G1807 9 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:30 13:32 4h17m 881 US$59US$97
G1806/G1807 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:04 Final arrival 4h51m 986 US$66US$109