Train G1807/G1806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1807/G1806 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 09:17 Dep. Time 14:04 Date of last update version 2018-5-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY456/US$67
Soft CNY726/US$107
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1807/G1806 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1807/G1806 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 09:34 09:36 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1807/G1806 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:52 09:54 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1807/G1806 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:11 10:13 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1807/G1806 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:45 10:47 1h28m 295 US$20US$32
G1807/G1806 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:29 11:41 2h12m 416 US$32US$51
G1807/G1806 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:18 12:20 3h1m 626 US$42US$68
G1807/G1806 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 12:46 12:48 3h29m 707 US$48US$77
G1807/G1806 9 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:30 13:32 4h13m 881 US$60US$95
G1807/G1806 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:04 Final arrival 4h47m 986 US$67US$107