Train G1809/G1812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1809/G1812 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1125Km
Arr. Time 08:21 Dep. Time 14:07 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510.5/US$75
Soft CNY841/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1809/G1812 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 08:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1809/G1812 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:59 09:02 38m 143 US$10US$15
G1809/G1812 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:52 09:54 1h31m 329 US$22US$36
G1809/G1812 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:39 10:46 2h18m 499 US$34US$54
G1809/G1812 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:24 11:26 3h3m 655 US$44US$72
G1809/G1812 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:07 12:11 3h46m 830 US$56US$92
G1809/G1812 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:30 12:32 4h9m 895 US$60US$99
G1809/G1812 8 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 12:43 12:58 4h22m 927 US$63US$103
G1809/G1812 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:09 13:12 4h48m 960 US$65US$106
G1809/G1812 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:29 13:32 5h8m 1017 US$69US$113
G1809/G1812 11 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:42 13:44 5h21m 1044 US$70US$115
G1809/G1812 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:07 Final arrival 5h46m 1125 US$75US$124