Train G181 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1818/G1819(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G1809/G1812(洛阳龙门-上海虹桥)  G1810/G1811(上海虹桥-焦作)  G1813/G1816(安阳东-上海虹桥)  G1814/G1815(上海虹桥-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G181 Travel Time 4h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 10:40 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY312/US$46
Soft CNY469.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G181 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 10:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G181 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 11:16 11:18 36m 122 US$8US$14
G181 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 11:40 11:46 1h0m 210 US$14US$24
G181 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:12 12:14 1h32m 314 US$21US$36
G181 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:38 12:40 1h58m 406 US$27US$46
G181 6 JiNan (济南) 12:56 12:59 2h16m 426 US$29US$48
G181 7 ZiBo (淄博) 13:41 13:43 3h1m 536 US$34US$54
G181 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 14:01 14:03 3h21m 579 US$35US$56
G181 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:24 14:26 3h44m 636 US$38US$60
G181 10 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:24 Final arrival 4h44m 804 US$46US$69