Train G1810/G1811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1810/G1811 Travel Time 6h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-焦作(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 焦作 Train Types High speed Train Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY481/US$71
Soft CNY794.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1810/G1811 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1810/G1811 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:50 12:52 17m 50 US$4US$5
G1810/G1811 3 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:03 13:05 30m 81 US$5US$9
G1810/G1811 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:27 13:29 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1810/G1811 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:47 13:49 1h14m 230 US$15US$26
G1810/G1811 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:08 14:11 1h35m 295 US$20US$32
G1810/G1811 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:53 14:55 2h20m 416 US$32US$51
G1810/G1811 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:18 15:36 2h45m 558 US$37US$63
G1810/G1811 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:55 15:59 3h22m 626 US$42US$68
G1810/G1811 10 YongChengBei (永城北) 16:25 16:28 3h52m 707 US$48US$77
G1810/G1811 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:52 16:56 4h19m 796 US$53US$88
G1810/G1811 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:48 17:55 5h15m 986 US$66US$109
G1810/G1811 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:08 18:11 5h35m 1000 US$67US$110
G1810/G1811 14 JiaoZuo (焦作) 18:46 Final arrival 6h13m 986 US$71US$117